CHAMPIONSHIPS
SPORTS
ATHLETES
COUNTRIES
NEWS
ICSD
Taipei 2009
Japan - 154 Athletes
Athlete
Year of Birth
Gender
ABE Yachiyo
1975
W
AIZU Minami
1985
W
AKAHORI Misato
1977
W
AKITA Makoto
1990
M
AOKI Hiroka
1979
W
AOYAMA Osamu
1969
M
ARAKAKI Masafumi
1976
M
AZUMI Rie
1991
W
BESSHO Mutsuki
1990
W
EJIMA Yoshitaka
1985
M
EMOTO Satoko
1983
W
FUJI Hiroko
1977
W
FUJII Yo
1984
M
FUJIKAWA Ayaka
1995
W
FUJIOKA Hiroaki
1957
M
FUJITA Kotomi
1986
W
FUNAKOSHI Eriko
1982
W
FUNAKOSHI Hiroyuki
1977
M
FURU Kaori
1985
W
FURU Takayoshi
1979
M
HASEGAWA Risa
1985
W
HIGASHI Tomohiro
1983
M
HIRABAYASHI Hiroko
1981
W
HIRAI Nozomi
1983
W
HIRATA Tomoya
1976
M
HORI Yusuke
1989
M
HOSOMI Hisashi
1981
M
IBARA Ryutaro
1994
M
IGASAKI Shun
1981
M
IMAI Yuta
1992
M
IMAMURA Kana
1988
W
INO Yasutaka
1974
M
INOUE Mio
1984
W
INUI Fumio
1976
M
ISHIDA Takamasa
1986
M
ISHII Mari
1980
W
ISHIKAWA Tomomasa
1982
M
ISSHIKI Mai
1982
W
ITAHANA Eiji
1981
M
ITO Takashi
1975
M
KAI Katsumi
1977
M
KAJISHITA Reiki
1994
M
KAMEZAWA Riho
1990
W
KANEKO Seiichi
1967
M
KATSUTA Takeshi
1989
M
KAWABATA Nana
1990
W
KAZAMA Yumi
1987
W
KAZUMI Mitsuru
1943
M
KINEBUCHI Yoshihiko
1980
M
KINOSHITA Toru
1989
M
KIRYU Kiyoaki
1989
M
KITADA Akihiro
1991
M
KITAJIMA Noboru
1977
M
KOBORI Tomofumi
1971
M
KOGA Chiemi
1982
W
KOHAMA Kyoko
1975
W
KOJIMA Takahiro
1985
M
KONO Sho
1988
M
KUBO Haruo
1959
M
KUMAZAWA Yuri
1981
W
KURIMOTO Saya
1989
W
KUROSAKI Sachie
1978
W
MAEJIMA Hiroyuki
1988
M
MANO Michiyo
1974
W
MASUDA Maki
1972
W
MATOBA Yurie
1986
W
MATSUKIYO Toshiko
1947
W
MATSUMOTO Hiroshi
1985
M
MATSUMOTO Takumi
1989
M
MATSUSHITA Tetsuya
1974
M
MINAMI Eiichi
1949
M
MINOHARA Yukari
1983
W
MIYAKE Riho
1992
W
MIYAYAMA Kenji
1974
M
MIYAZAKI Daisuke
1979
M
MIZUTANI Tetsuya
1974
M
MOCHIZUKI Shota
1987
M
MORIMOTO Masatoshi
1985
M
MOTTE Tomomi
1973
W
MURAKAMI Yutaroh
1985
M
NAGASAWA Miyuki
1988
W
NAKAI Kana
1988
W
NAKAJIMA Masayuki
1982
M
NAKAJIMA Rie
1984
W
NAKAMURA Toshio
1982
M
NAKANO Tomohisa
1985
M
NAKASONE Shoko
1983
W
NASUKAWA Yo
1990
M
NISHI Masataka
1974
M
NISHIKAWA Keita
1981
M
NISHIMURA Koichi
1973
M
NISHIURA Futoshi
1981
M
NOBUTA Mitsunobu
1971
M
NOMA Mitsuo
1978
M
NORO Kei
1975
M
NUMAZAWA Mari
1981
W
OBA Motomi
1980
W
ODACHI Tetsuya
1976
M
OHIRA Yoshitatsu
1988
M
OIKAWA Kiyoshi
1978
M
OKAMOTO Kaori
1975
W
OKAZAKI Hiromi
1980
W
OKEGUCHI Tomohiro
1978
M
ONUMA Koji
1981
M
OSHIMA Ayaka
1991
W
SANO Kazumi
1986
W
SATO Aika
1985
W
SATO Masamitsu
1981
M
SATO Yu
1989
W
SEI Tatsuya
1982
M
SEKIMOTO Shohei
1992
M
SERIZAWA Ikuyo
1984
W
SHIGETA Tatsuyoshi
1988
M
SHIKATA Hisashi
1976
M
SHIMADA Yuko
1971
W
SHIRAI Takashi
1983
M
SHIRAISHI Susumu
1982
M
SUGAYA Miho
1989
W
SUKAWA Koichi
1976
M
SUZUKI Keiko
1981
W
SUZUKI Yuka
1980
W
SUZUKI Yukiko
1977
W
TAKADA Yuji
1984
M
TAKAGISHI Rika
1986
W
TAKAHASHI Kyohei
1987
M
TAKAHASHI Nagisa
1988
W
TAKAHASHI Ryuichi
1988
M
TAKAHASHI Yuki
1980
M
TAKASE Rie
1977
W
TAKEHANA Kotaro
1986
M
TAMURA Tomoe
1984
W
TANAKA Megumi
1981
W
TANAKA Toshinori
1985
M
TANZAWA Yusuke
1985
M
TERAI Nami
1975
W
TERASAWA Junichi
1986
M
TEZUKA Kiyotaka
1987
M
TOMITA Nozomi
1984
W
TSUJI Tomohiro
1983
M
TSUJIOKA Mizue
1975
W
UEDA Daisuke
1984
M
UEDA Moe
1989
W
UMEMURA Masaki
1974
M
WAKAHARA Masayuki
1983
M
WATANABE Aki
1983
W
WATANABE Sayaka
1985
W
YAMADA Kosui
1981
M
YAMADA Masahito
1965
M
YAMAMOTO Shun
1992
M
YAMANAKA Kohichiro
1981
M
YAMASAKI Nozomi
1984
W
YANAGAWA Namiko
1986
W
YOSHIDA Mika
1983
W
YUKIMORI Fumiaki
1982
M
Taipei 2009